Skip to Main Content
It looks like you're using Internet Explorer 11 or older. This website works best with modern browsers such as the latest versions of Chrome, Firefox, Safari, and Edge. If you continue with this browser, you may see unexpected results.

Barron: Barron Staff Directory

Barron Staff Directory

LAST NAME FIRST NAME  TITLE
Alsup Marie Principal
Anderson Brian Head Custodian
Ayles  Jacqui Grade 2 Teacher
Ayotte Jennifer Grade 4 Teacher
Bergeron Erin Grade 2 Teacher
Blair Caroline Paraprofessional
Bolduc Tony PE Teacher
Boivin  Ali Grade 5 Teacher
Bouzerdan Jonathan Split Shift Custodian
Boppel Nicole Instructional Assistant
Burris Meghan Food Service 
Casazza Jean Paraprofessional
Champeno Lorraine Administrative Assistant
Chouinard Lori Paraprofessional
Clark Suzanne Paraprofessional
Cunniff Jennifer School Nurse
DeRosa Shauna Grade 1 Teacher
Delaney  Kerin Grade 5 Teacher
Delanoy,  Coleen Special Education Teacher
DiChiara Melissa Grade 3 Teacher
Ducharme Sara Grade 3 Teacher
Gonyea Stacy Instructional Assistant
Helfrich Robin Head Cook/Kitchen
Hershman Jenna Reading Assistant
Hylton Lisa Grade 2 Teacher
Johnson Maegan STEM Instructor
Kelleher Samantha Behavior Coach
Kelly Michelle Paraprofessional
Kfoury Debra Instructional Assistant
Lavoie Jamie Gr 4 Teacher
Le Ann Paraprofessional
Leclerc John Evening Custodian
Lopez Kristen Special Education Teacher
Mack Sharon Library Assistant
Mackey Beth Paraprofessional
Manning Ali Reading Specialist
McDonough Kristen Band Teacher
McGlynn Cecilia Grade 1 Teacher
Mieczkowski Shannon Paraprofessional
Moldoff Amy Music Teacher
Mulvey Jessica Office Assistant
Murphy Marcia Guidance Counselor
Nippert Kristine ESOL Teacher
O'Brien Patti Ruth Food Service
Oljey Todd Grade 4 Teacher
O'Rourke Kristelle Grade 2 Teacher
Pacaya Arlen ESOL Teacher
Patnaude Sarah Art Teacher
Pawlowicz Lynne Paraprofessional
Pelletier Luke Lunch/Recess Monitor
Perrault Petra Grade 5 Teacher
Pierce Erica Paraprofessional
Poirier Stephen Strings Teacher
Rasco Andrea Grade 1 Teacher
Rigby Ashley Grade 3 Teacher
Riley Julie Speech Teacher
Roy Karen Paraprofessional
Rozumek Katie Paraprofessional
Schleigh Eva Reading Assistant
Seaman Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Slein Sophia Special Education Teacher
Smeltzer Cherie Media Coordinator
Smith Linda Reading Assistant
Stevens Connie Paraprofessional
Tiner Jillian Kindergarten Teacher
Todisco Jennifer Paraprofessional
Traynor Kaitlyn OT
Travis Dawn School Psychologist
Turner Jodi Paraprofessional
Wall Jessica Paraprofessional
Waterman Virginia Elementary Media Specialist
Welch Shelly Grade 1 Teacher
Wetherington Monica Kindergarten Teacher
Whitley Carrie Paraprofessional