Skip to main content

Staff Directories: Woodbury

Woodbury Faculty Directory

Last Name First Name Title
Austin Rachel Health & Wellness teacher
Banks Amy Grade 7 teacher
Barry Keli Math Specialist
Bazydlo Tara Reading Specialist
Beaudoin Christen School Counselor
Berthel Sue School Social Worker
Bisaillion Mike Special Ed
Bishop Sheila Grade 8 teacher
Booth Cody Grade 7 teacher
Boynton Jane Administrative Assistant
Brazauski Kristen Chorus teacher
Caron Janet Grade 7 teacher
Chase Lisa Administrative Assistant
Clegg Nicole Grade 7 teacher
Cookson Elizabeth Grade 7 teacher
Creteau Jen Special Ed
Croteau Colin Grade 6 teacher
Deschene Amy Art teacher
Desmarais Andrea STEM teacher
DiChiara Alison Special Ed
Duane Jacqueline Grade 8 teacher
Favreau Amy Assistant Principal
Ferdinando Taylor Special Ed
Ferraro Joseph Grade 8 teacher
Flannery Heather Special Ed  LEAP
Garland Seth Grade 7 teacher
Gelinas Paul Engineering and Design teacher
Genova Jennifer Grade 7 teacher
Golden Justin Grade 8 teacher
Graichen LeeAnn ESOL
Hamel Stephanie Grade 6 teacher
Harvey Heather Grade 8 teacher
Huebner Mark Grade 6 teacher
Hutchinson Fred Grade 6 teacher
Kish Leah Grade 6 teacher
Landry Judy Grade 8 teacher
Larsen Robert Athletic Director
LeFebvre Nancy Grade 8 teacher
MacKinnon Paula School Nurse
Mathers Sue Special Ed Coordinator
McCready Sarah Grade 6 teacher
McDonough Jen Grade 7 teacher
Mertz Katherine Grade 7 teacher
Millas Damian Grade 6 teacher
Miller Jennifer OT
Miller Megan Grade 8 teacher
Moeschen Patrick Music teacher
Moeschen    Vanessa    Int. Lang. teacher
Morgan Amanda Music teacher
Morris Lisa Grade 8 teacher
Muraco April Grade 8 teacher
Murphy Marcia School Counselor
Natoli Mickey Engineering and Design teacher
Ouellette Jeff School Resource Officer-Salem Police Department
Palardy Betsy Guidance Administrative Assistant
Parker       Bonnie Special Ed
Peters Kathy Int. Language Teacher
Rayno Jillian Speech
Remick Liz Guidance Counselor
Roark Kerry Special Ed
Rowe Tricia Grade 6 teacher
Satow Kathleen Special Ed
Saylor Maria Grade 6 teacher
Schwartz Lori Media Specialist/Librarian
Shaw Spencer P E teacher
Shawcross Bill Head Custodian
Simari Coleen Grade 6 teacher
St. Amand Michelle Grade 7 teacher
St. Laurent Brad Principal
Sweeney Laura Art teacher
Stuhlmiller Nicole Nurse assistant
Swett Ericka STEM teacher
Swiezynski Amanda PE teacher
Tanguay Ellen Grade 8 teacher
Tatoyian Sydney Grade 7 teacher
Taylor Marianna Administrative Assistant/Main office
Trainor Janet Grade 8 teacher
Trepaney Kelly Grade 6 teacher
VilleMaire Lisa School Psychologist
Webber Justin Grade 6 teacher
Welch Kacie Special Ed
Whittaker Brent Assistant Principal