Skip to main content

Fisk School: Fisk Staff Directory

Fisk Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title
Adriaansen Angelique Title I Tutor
Appleyard Jeffrey 2nd Shift Custodian
Archer Carolyn SEED Teacher
Beliveau Lauren  Grade 3 Teacher
Boscketti Nicole Kindergarten Teacher
Boujaoude Pauline SPED Assistant
Campbell Aimee SPED Assistant
Carino Brenda Administrative Assistant
Connal Susan Physical Education Teacher
Conte Lori Food Services
DiMario Cindy Nurse
Donovan Nancy Food Services
Dufour Deanna Grade 1 Teacher
Eaton Stacey Elementary Coordinator
Emery Chelsea ABC Teacher
Facendola JoAnne Music Teacher
Farnsworth Sheila Reading Specialist and Literacy Coach
Farrow Sarah SPED Assistant
Gatsas John Grade 5 Teacher
Gauthier Greta School Guidance Counselor
Grande Kathleen  SPED Assistant
Hamlin Lisa COTA
Hansly Karen Occupational Therapist
Henneberry Melinda SPED Assistant
Hodgkinson Kimberly Science Integrator
Howland Sue SPED Assistant
Huntress April SPED Assistant
Jenkins Kayla Title 1 Tutor
Johnson Dinnette Grade 2 Teacher
Julitz Sara SEED Speech/Lang. Pathologist
Keane Shella School Psychologist
LaPlume Sabrina SPED Assistant
L'Ecuyer Kathy Grade 3 Teacher
Macleod Maekalah SPED Assistant
Mahoney Colleen Grade 1 Teacher
Mancini Sally Library Assistant
Mannion Lisa Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Marsh Dave Head Custodian
Marshall Jane Grade 2 Teacher
Marquis Sue SEED Teacher
Mashoke Kristin Kindergarten Teacher
Max Amy 3 Hour Assistant
McDonough Kristen Band Instructor
McGibbon Brooke Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
McLaughlin Shelby SPED Assistant
Medeiros Heather              SPED Assistant
Messina Nicole SEED Teacher
Mitchell Marianne 6 Hour Assistant
Moore Kathy SPED Assistant
Murray George Principal
Nippert Kristine ESOL Teacher
Owens Claudia Art Teacher
Perrault Kelsey SPED Assistant
Perrault Sabrina SPED Assistant
Plante Allison Special Education Coordinator for Preschool and Elementary Special Programs
Potenza Julie SEED Assistant
Powell Jerry SPED Assistant
Regan Debra Food Services
Regan  Stacie SPED Assistant
Regnell Katherine Speech Language Pathologist
Ricard Tanya SPED Assistant
Rose Chris Grade 4 Teacher
Sader Rita SPED Assistant
Schott Tee Grade 5 Teacher
Sestini Veronica SPED Assistant
Sheedy Elizabeth SPED Assistant
Smeltzer Cherie School Librarian
Somers Melody Grade 4 Teacher
Soucy Laura Art Teacher
Stevenson Kristina Grade 1 Teacher
Thompson Jennifer Resource Room Teacher
Tobin Rhonda Title 1 Tutor
Torrey Bonnie Resource Room Teacher
Verge Braden PE Teacher
Williams Susan Food Services