Skip to Main Content
It looks like you're using Internet Explorer 11 or older. This website works best with modern browsers such as the latest versions of Chrome, Firefox, Safari, and Edge. If you continue with this browser, you may see unexpected results.

Fisk School: Fisk Staff Directory

Fisk Staff Directory

`

Last Name First Name Title
Adriaansen Angelique Title I Tutor
Alonzo Armani Second shift custodian
Baldridge Darlene Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Bennett Merissa SPED Assistant
Boscketti Nicole Grade 3 Teacher
Caracci Jessica SPED Assistant
Carino Brenda Administrative Assistant
Connal Susan Physical Education Teacher
Conte Lori Food Services
Corredor Mary Speech Pathologist
Dippo Dan Speed Assistant
Dufour Deanna Grade 2 Teacher
Eaton Stacey Elementary Coordinator
Evans Tina Library Assistant
Faragi Gianna Kindergarten Teacher
Farnsworth Sheila Reading Specialist and Literacy Coach
Finn Jessica SPED Assistant
Forman Linda SPED Assistant
Gauthier Greta School Guidance Counselor
Gendreau Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Gilmore Riley Kindergarten Teacher
Grande Kathleen  SPED Assistant
Gray Julie Strings Instructor
Halvatez Nicole SEL Teacher
Hamlin Lisa COTA
Hammond Donna Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Henneberry Melinda SPED Assistant
Hewett Angela 6-hour Assistant
Howland Sue Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Keane Shella School Psychologist
Laflamme Samantha School Nurse
L'Ecuyer Kathy Grade 3 Teacher
Leonard Grace Grade 2 Teacher
Lindsay Heather Art Teacher
MacAskill Kate Grade 5 Teacher
Mahoney Colleen Grade 1 Teacher
Marconi Kathy SPED Assistant
Marsh Dave Head Custodian
Mashoke Kristin Grade 1 Teacher
Max Amy SPED Assistant
McDonough Kristen Band Instructor
McGibbon Brooke SEL Instructional Assistant
McLaughlin Shelby SPED Assistant
Moldoff Amy Music Teacher
Moore Kathy SPED Assistant
Morse Chelsea ABC Teacher
Morton Melody Grade 5 Teacher
Murray George Principal
Owens Claudia Art Teacher
Powell Jerry SPED Assistant
Regan Debra Food Services
Regan  Stacie SPED Assistant
Rose Chris Grade 4 Teacher
Sbai Latifa SPED Assistant
Sader Rita SPED Assistant
Schott Teresa Grade 4 Teacher
Sheedy Elizabeth SPED Assistant
Smeltzer Cherie School Librarian
Stevenson Kristina Grade  2 Teacher
Thompson Jennifer Resource Room Teacher
Tobin Rhonda Title 1 Tutor
Trela Jennifer Three-hour Assistant
Wargo Anne SPED Assistant
Williams Susan Food Services